Kategorie:A
Stránky v kategorii „A“
Tato kategorie obsahuje následujících 97 stránek.
(předchozí stránka) (další stránka)P
R
- RADOK Alfréd 17.12.1914-1976
- RAŠÍN Alois 18.10.1867-18.2.1923
- REJSEK (z Prostějova) Matiáš (MAtouš, Matěj) 1450-1.7.1506
- RESSEL Josef Ludvík Frant. 29.6.1793-9.10.1857
- RIED z Pístova (z Piestingu) Benedikt 1451-30.10.1534
- RIEGER František Ladislav 1818-3.3.1903
- RINGHOFFER František 28.4.1817-23.3.1873
- ROHE van der Ludwig Mies 1886
- ROKYCANA Jan 1397-1471
- ROSTISLAV 820-870
- RUDOLF II. 18.7.1552-20.1.1612
- RYBA Bohumil 8.11.1900-6.2.1980
- RYBA Jakub Jan 26.10.1765-8.4.1815
S
- SAINT-Vincent de Grégoire 1584-1667
- SANTINI Aichl Jan Blažej 1677-7.12.1723
- SCHOENBAUM Emil 10.6.1882-16.11.1967
- SEIFERT Jaroslav 23.9.1901-10.1.1986
- SENEFELDER Alois Jan František 6.11.1771-26.2.1834
- SKUPA Josef 1892-1957
- SLAVÍČEK Antonín 16.5.1870-1.2.1910
- SMETANA Bedřich 2.3.1824-12.5.1884
- SOVA Antonín 26.2.1864-16.8.1928
- STAMIC Jan Václav Antonín 19.6.1717-1757
- SUCHARDA Stanislav 12.11.1866-5.5.1916
- SUDEK Josef 17.3.1896-15.9.1976
- SUK Josef 4.1.1874-29.5.1935
- SVATOPLUK I. 840-894
- SVOBODA Antonín 14.10.1907-18.5.1980
- SVOBODA Ludvík 25.11.1895-20.9.1979
- SVOLINSKÝ Karel 14.1.1896-1986
T
- TALICH Václav 28.5.1883-1961
- THEODORIK 1300-1368
- THOMAYER Josef 23.3.1853-18.10.1927
- THONET Michael 2.7.1796-3.3.1871
- THUNU a Hohensteina Leopold Lev 7.4.1811-17.12.1888
- TICHÝ František 24.3.1896-7.10.1961
- TOMEK Václav Vladivoj 31.5.1818-12.6.1905
- TOMÁŠEK František 30.6.1899-4.8.1992
- TRNKA Jiří 24.2.1912-30.12.1969
- TYL Josef Kajetán 4.2.1808-11.7.1856
- TYRŠ Miroslav 17.9.1832-8.8.1884
V
- VACEK Karel 21.3.1902-18.8.1982
- VALDŠTEJNA z Albrecht Václav 1583-25.2.1634
- VANČURA Vladislav 23.6.1891-1.6.1942
- VINCENTIO a Seto Gregorius 1584-1667
- VLADISLAV II. 1110-18.1.1174
- VLADISLAV II. Jagellonský 1456-13.3.1516
- VOCEL Jan Erazim 1802-16.9.1871
- VOJAN Eduard 6.5.1853-31.5.1920
- VOJTĚCH 956-997
- VRCHLICKÝ Jaroslav 1853-9.9.1912
- VÁCLAV II. 27.9.1271-21.6.1305
- VÁCLAV IV. 26.2.1361-16.8.1419
- VÁCLAV sv. 908-935
Z
Č
Š
- ŠAFAŘÍK Pavel Josef 13.5.1795-26.6.1861
- ŠALDA František Xaver 1867-4.4.1937
- ŠEVČÍK Otakar 22.3.1852-18.1.1934
- ŠKODA Emil 18.11.1839-8.8.1900
- ŠKROUP František Jan 3.6.1801-7.2.1862
- ŠKRÉTA Šotnovský ze Karel 1610-1674
- ŠPANIEL Otakar 13.6.1881-15.2.1955
- ŠRÁMEK Fráňa (František) 19.1.1877-1.7.1952
- ŠTEFÁNIK Milan Rastislav 21.7.1880-4.5.1919
- ŠTERNBERKA ze Kašpar Maria 6.1.1761-20.12.1838
- ŠTERNBERKA a MANDERSCHEIDU ze František Josef 4.9.1763-8.4.1830
- ŠTURSA Jan 15.5.1880-2.5.1925
- ŠTYRSKÝ Jindřich 11.8.1899-21.3.1942
- ŠTÍTNÉHO ze Tomáš Štítný 1331-1401
- ŠUBERT František Adolf 27.3.1849-8.9.1915
- ŠUSTA Josef 19.2.1874-27.5.1945
- ŠVABINSKÝ Max 17.9.1873-10.2.1962
- ŠVEHLA Antonín 15.4.1873-12.12.1933
- ŠVEJCAR Josef 20.5.1897-30.1.1997
- ŠÍMA Josef 19.3.1891-24.7.1971