Stránky s nejvyšším počtem kategorií
Níže zobrazuji nejvýše 50 výsledků v rozsahu #1–#50.
- ŠPELDA Antonín 1904-12.10.1989 (12 kategorií)
- AMERLING Karel Slavoj 18.9.1807-2.11.1884 (12 kategorií)
- SOBOTKA Zdeněk 13.3.1926-6.8.1998 (12 kategorií)
- PEITHNER Johann Thaddäus 8.4.1727-22.6.1792 (12 kategorií)
- PEČÍRKA Josef 11.10.1818-27.6.1870 (12 kategorií)
- KUBISTA Jaroslav 27.4.1886-9.12.1944 (11 kategorií)
- MALÝ Jaromír 14.3.1885-28.10.1955 (11 kategorií)
- HANKE z Hakenštejna Jan Nepomuk Alois 26.5.1751-26.3.1806 (11 kategorií)
- HAVELKA Jan 23.11.1839-20.10.1886 (11 kategorií)
- HAVLE Josef 9.5.1763-19.10.1840 (11 kategorií)
- HAŠLER Karel 31.10.1879-22.12.1941 (11 kategorií)
- HEJČL Jan Nepomuk Josef 15.5.1868-5.2.1935 (11 kategorií)
- HERRING Johann Paulus 14.2.1758-15.1.1836 (11 kategorií)
- REIMOSER Jan 16.5.1904-30.5.1979 (11 kategorií)
- SCHNEIDER Anton Rudolf 12.8.1841-12.3.1900 (11 kategorií)
- FUČÍK Julius 23.2.1903-8.9.1943 (11 kategorií)
- GRUBER Tobias 12.9.1744-31.3.1806 (11 kategorií)
- MEČÍŘ Karel 18.4.1876-12.5.1947 (11 kategorií)
- NEUMANN Karl August 6.4.1771-10.2.1866 (11 kategorií)
- SMOLÍK Ladislav 19.7.1895-14.4.1960 (11 kategorií)
- STRÁNSKÝ Jaroslav 15.1.1884-13.8.1973 (11 kategorií)
- KAŠPÁREK Theodor 21.4.1864-24.12.1930 (11 kategorií)
- KOPECKÝ Jan 13.10.1919-20.12.1992 (11 kategorií)
- KOPECKÝ Jan 1919-20.12.1992 (11 kategorií)
- KOŘISTKA Karel Frant.Edvard 7.2.1825-1906 (11 kategorií)
- DYK Antonín Václav 5.3.1871-29.7.1952 (11 kategorií)
- ABSOLON Karel 16.6.1877-5.10.1960 (11 kategorií)
- AENEAS Boleslavský Jan ?1537-5.2.1594 (11 kategorií)
- JELÍNEK Karel (Karl) 23.10.1822-19.10.1876 (11 kategorií)
- KADLČÁK Josef Mnohoslav 15.6.1856-28.4.1924 (11 kategorií)
- KAHUDA František 3.1.1911-12.2.1987 (11 kategorií)
- ZENO Franciscus 1734-1781 (11 kategorií)
- ZYKMUND Václav 18.6.1914-10.5.1984 (11 kategorií)
- ČECHÁČ František 23.11.1853-25.8.1905 (11 kategorií)
- ČERNÝ Adolf 19.8.1864-27.12.1952 (11 kategorií)
- ŠAFAŘÍK Pavel Josef 13.5.1795-26.6.1861 (11 kategorií)
- ŠAFRÁNEK Jaroslav 23.5.1890-22.8.1957 (11 kategorií)
- WEYR František 25.4.1879-29.6.1951 (10 kategorií)
- WIESENFELD Karl 1802-1.11.1870 (10 kategorií)
- WINTER Lev 26.1.1876-29.8.1935 (10 kategorií)
- ZADROBÍLEK Vladislav 14.11.1932-12.12.2010 (10 kategorií)
- ZAHRADNÍK Bohdan (Isidor Theod 25.6.1864-19.2.1926 (10 kategorií)
- ZENGER Karel Václav Bedřich 17.12.1830-22.1.1908 (10 kategorií)
- ČECHURA František 7.5.1887-7.8.1974 (10 kategorií)
- ŠEBEK (SCHEBEK) František 15.4.1814-6.3.1862 (10 kategorií)
- FOLPRECHT Josef 6.4.1879-28.5.1950 (10 kategorií)
- GANS David ben Šlomo 1541-22.8.1613 (10 kategorií)
- GUTMANN David 2.12.1834-14.5.1912 (10 kategorií)
- HABERMANN Georg 3.4.1842-12.3.1918 (10 kategorií)
- HALLASCHKA Franz Ignatz Cassian 10.7.1780-12.7.1847 (10 kategorií)