Kategorie:A
Stránky v kategorii „A“
Tato kategorie obsahuje následujících 200 stránek.
(předchozí stránka) (další stránka)A
- ADAM z Veleslavína Daniel 31.8.1546-18.10.1599
- AGRICOLA Georgius 24.3.1494-21.11.1555
- ALBERT Eduard 20.1.1841-25.9.1900
- ALBRECHT II. Habsburský 10.8.1397-27.10.1439
- ALBRECHT II. ( V.) Habsburský 10.8.1397-27.10.1439
- ALBRIGHTOVÁ Madeleine 15.5.1937-23.3.2022
- ALBÍK z Uničova ?1358-27.7.1426
- ALEŠ Mikoláš 18.11.1852-10.7.1913
- ALLIPRANDI Giovanni Battista ?1670-14.3.1720
- AMERLING Karel Slavoj 18.9.1807-2.11.1884
- ANEŽKA Česká-Přemyslovna 1211-2.3.1282
- AOSTALLI de Sala Ulrico 1525-10.5.1597
- ARCIMBOLDO Giuseppe ?1527-11.7.1593
- ARLT Ferdinand Karl 18.4.1812-7.3.1887
- ARNOŠT z Pardubic ?1305-30.6.1364
- ASPELTU z Petr 1250-2.6.1320
- AUERSPERGOVÉ
B
- BABUŠKA Ivo 22.3.1926
- BALBÍN Bohuslav 3.12.1621-28.11.1688
- BARRANDE Joachim 11.8.1799-5.10.1883
- BAŤA Tomáš 3.4.1876-12.7.1932
- BENDL Jan Jiří ?1620-27.5.1680
- BENEŠ Edvard 28.5.1884-3.9.1948
- BERAN Josef 29.12.1888-17.5.1969
- BERAN Rudolf 28.12.1887-28.2.1954
- BEZRUČ Petr 15.9.1867-17.2.1958
- BLAHOSLAV Jan 20.2.1523-24.11.1571
- BOHÁČ Jan Křtitel 14.6.1724-16.10.1768
- BOLESLAV I. Ukrutný ?915-972
- BOLESLAV II. Pobožný ?930-7.2.999
- BORN Ignaz Anton 26.12.1742-24.7.1791
- BOŘIVOJ I. ?852-?889
- BOŘIVOJ II. ?1064-2.2.1124
- BRAHE Tycho 14.12.1546-24.10.1601
- BRANDL Petr 24.10.1668-24.9.1735
- BRAUN Matyáš Bernard 26.2.1684-15.11.1738
- BRIXI Frant. Xaver Vojtěch 2.1.1732-14.10.1771
- BROKOF Ferdinand Maxmilián 12.9.1688-8.3.1731
- BROKOF Jan 23.6.1652-28.12.1718
- BROSCH Friedrich 6.6.1903-12.4.1981
- BROŽÍK Václav 5.3.1851-15.4.1901
- BRÁF Albín 27.2.1851-1.7.1912
- BUBNA z a z Litic
- BUDOVEC z Budova Václav 28.8.1551-21.6.1621
- BÍLEK František 6.11.1872-13.10.1941
- BĚHOUNEK František 28.10.1898-1.1.1973
- BŘETISLAV I. 1002-10.1.1055
- BŘETISLAV II. 1056/1057-22.12.1100
- BŘEZINA Otokar 13.9.1868-25.3.1929
C
D
F
- FERDINAND V. (I.) 19.4.1793-29.6.1875
- FERDINAND I. 10.3.1503-25.7.1564
- FERDINAND II. 9.7.1578-15.2.1637
- FERDINAND III. 13.7.1608-2.4.1657
- FIBICH Zdeněk 21.12.1850-15.10.1900
- FIEDLER Wilhelm 3.4.1832-19.11.1912
- FILLA Emil 3.4.1882-6.10.1953
- FIRKUŠNÝ Rudolf 11.2.1912-19.7.1994
- FOERSTER Josef Bohuslav 30.12.1859-29.5.1951
G
H
- HABSBURKOVÉ
- HALAS František 3.10.1901-27.10.1949
- HAVEL Václav 5.10.1936-18.12.2011
- HAVLÍČEK Borovský Karel 31.10.1821-29.7.1856
- HAŠEK Jaroslav 30.4.1883-3.1.1923
- HEYROVSKÝ Jaroslav 20.12.1890-27.3.1967
- HOLLAR Václav 13.7.1607-25.3.1677
- HOLUB Emil 7.10.1847-21.2.1902
- HORN Wilhelm 10.4.1809-15.10.1891
- HRDLIČKA Aleš 1869-5.9.1943
- HROZNÝ Bedřich 6.5.1879-1952
- HUS Jan 1369-6.7.1415
- HUSÁK Gustáv 10.1.1913-18.11.1991
- HÁCHA Emil 12.7.1872-27.6.1945
- HÁJEK z Hájku Tadeáš 1.10.1526-1.9.1600
J
- JAKOUBEK ze Stříbra 1370-10.8.1429
- JANSKÝ Jan 3.4.1873-8.9.1921
- JAN Lucemburský 10.8.1296-26.8.1346
- JAN Očko z Vlašimi
- JANÁČEK Leoš 3.7.1854-12.8.1928
- JEDLIČKA Rudolf 20.2.1869-25.10.1926
- JERONYM Pražský 1360-30.5.1416
- JESSENIUS Jan 1556-21.6.1621
- JEŽEK Jaroslav 25.9.1906-1.1.1942
- JIRÁSEK Alois 23.8.1851-12.3.1930
- JIRÁSEK Arnold 1887-28.7.1960
- JISKRA z Brandýsa Jan 1400-1469
- JIŘÍ z Poděbrad 23.4.1420-22.3.1471
- JOSEF I. 26.7.1678-17.4.1711
- JOSEF II. 1741-20.2.1790
- JOŠT Moravský 1351-1411
- JUNGMANN Josef (Jakub) 16.7.1773-14.11.1847
K
- KAFKA Franz 3.7.1883-3.6.1924
- KAIZL Josef 10.6.1854-19.8.1901
- KAPLAN Viktor 27.11.1876-23.8.1934
- KAREL IV. 14.5.1316-29.11.1378
- KAREL VI. 1.10.1685-20.10.1740
- KEPLER Jan (Johannes) 28.12.1571-15.11.1630
- KLÍČ Karel Václav 30.5.1841-16.11.1926
- KOHOUTEK Luboš 29.1.1935-30.12.2023
- KOLBEN Emil 1.11.1862-3.7.1943
- KOLLÁR Jan 29.7.1793-24.1.1852
- KOMENSKÝ Jan Amos 28.3.1592-15.11.1670
- KOPAL Zdeněk 4.4.1914-23.6.1993
- KOTĚRA Jan 18.12.1871-17.4.1923
- KOVAŘOVIC Karel 9.12.1862-6.12.1920
- KREIBICH Karl 14.12.1883-2.8.1966
- KUBELÍK Jan 1880-5.12.1940
- KUBELÍK Rafael Jeroným 29.6.1914-11.8.1996
- KUNDERA Milan 1.4.1929-11.7.2023
- KUNHUTA Uherská Kunigunda 1244-9.9.1285
- KUNHUTA Štaufská 1200-13.9.1248
- KUPECKÝ Jan 1666-1740
- KUPKA František 23.9.1871-24.6.1957
- KVAPILOVÁ Hana 29.11.1860-8.4.1907
- KŘIČKA Jaroslav 27.8.1882-23.1.1969
- KŘIŠŤAN z Prachatic 1366-5.9.1439
- KŘIŽÍK František 8.7.1847-22.1.1941
- KŘÍŽ Vilém 4.10.1921-26.12.1994
L
- LADA Josef 17.12.1887-14.12.1957
- LADISLAV Pohrobek 12.2.1440-23.11.1457
- LAURIN Václav 27.9.1865-4.12.1930
- LESNÝ Vincenc 3.4.1882-9.4.1953
- LEXA František 5.4.1876-13.2.1960
- LHOTÁK Kamil 1912-1990
- LIST Vladimír 4.6.1877-27.6.1971
- LUDVÍK Jagellonský 1.7.1501-29.8.1526
- LÖW Jehúda ben Bezalel 1520-22.8.1609
M
- MACH Ernst 18.2.1838-9.2.1916
- MAGGI Baldassare (Balcar, Baldisar) 1550-26.3.1619
- MAHLER Gustav 7.7.1860-18.5.1911
- MAKOVSKÝ Vincenc 3.6.1900-28.12.1966
- MARCI z Kronlandu Jan Marek 13.6.1595-10.4.1667
- MARIE Terezie 13.5.1717-29.11.1780
- MARTINŮ Bohuslav 8.12.1890-28.8.1959
- MASARYK Jan 14.9.1886-10.3.1948
- MASARYK Tomáš Garrigue 7.3.1850-14.9.1937
- MATHEY Jean Baptiste 1630-1696
- MELANTRICH Jiří 1511-19.11.1580
- MENDEL Gregor Johann 22.7.1822-6.1.1884
- METODĚJ 813-6.4.885
- METTERNICH Klemens W.N.Lothar 15.5.1773-11.6.1859
- MILÍČ z Kroměříže Jan 1320-29.7.1374
- MISTR třeboň.oltáře 1330
- MISTR Vyšebrod.oltář 1300
- MUCHA Alfons 1860-14.7.1939
- MUKAŘOVSKÝ Jan 11.11.1891-8.2.1975
- MYSLBEK Josef Václav 20.6.1848-2.6.1922
- MYSLIVEČEK Josef 9.3.1737-4.2.1781
- MÁCHA Karel Hynek 10.11.1810-5.11.1836
- MÁNES Antonín 3.11.1784-23.7.1843
- MÁNES Josef 12.5.1820-9.12.1871
N
- NAVRÁTIL Josef Matěj 17.2.1798-22.4.1865
- NEDBAL Oskar 26.3.1874-24.12.1930
- NERUDA Jan 9.7.1834-22.8.1891
- NEUMANN Stanislav Kostka 5.6.1875-28.6.1947
- NEZVAL Vítězslav 26.5.1900-6.4.1958
- NIEDERLE Lubor 20.9.1865-1944
- NOVOTNÁ Jarmila 1907-9.2.1994
- NOVOTNÝ Václav 5.9.1869-14.7.1932
- NOVÁK Arne 2.3.1880-26.11.1939
- NOVÁK Vítězslav (Viktor) 5.12.1870-18.7.1949
- NÁPRSTEK Vojta 17.4.1826-1894
- NĚMCOVÁ Božena 4.2.1820-21.1.1862
O
P
- PALACKÝ František 14.6.1798-26.5.1876
- PARLÉŘ z Gmündu Petr 1333-13.7.1399
- PASTRNEK František 4.10.1853-17.2.1940
- PATOČKA Jan 1.6.1907-13.3.1977
- PEKAŘ Josef 12.4.1870-23.1.1937
- PELCL František Martin 11.11.1734-24.2.1801
- PERNER Jan 7.7.1815-10.9.1845
- PERNŠTEJNA z Vilém 1453-27.6.1521
- PEROUTKA Ferdinand 6.2.1895-20.4.1978
- PITTER Přemysl 21.6.1895-15.2.1976
- PLEČNIK Josip (Jožo) 23.1.1872-7.1.1957
- PLICKA Karel 14.10.1894-6.5.1987
- PODVALOVÁ Marie 5.9.1909-16.5.1992
- POŠEPNÝ František 30.3.1836-27.3.1895
- PREISLER Jan 17.2.1872-1918
- PRELOG Vladimir (Vlado) 1900
- PRESL Jan Svatopluk 4.9.1791-6.4.1849
- PROKOP Holý 1370-30.5.1434